Breathing of ccna routing and switching 200 125 pdf braindumps materials and torrent for Cisco certification for customers, Real Success Guaranteed with Updated ccna routing and switching 200 125 official cert guide library pdf dumps vce Materials. 100% PASS CCNA Cisco Certified Network Associate CCNA (v3.0) exam Today!


♥♥ 2018 NEW RECOMMEND ♥♥

Free VCE & PDF File for Cisco 200-125 Real Exam (Full Version!)

★ Pass on Your First TRY ★ 100% Money Back Guarantee ★ Realistic Practice Exam Questions

Free Instant Download NEW 200-125 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE):
Available on: http://www.surepassexam.com/200-125-exam-dumps.html

P.S. Breathing 200-125 torrent are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1TVPbOp7ab9OckkT77rZa87L3hf9XaR7B


New Cisco 200-125 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 8 - Question 17)

New Questions 8

which command can you enter to re enable cisco discovery protocol on a local router after it has been

disabled ?

A. Router (config)# cdp run

B. Router (config-if)# cdp run

C. Router (config)# cdp enable

D. Router (config-if)# cdp enable

Answer: A


New Questions 9

Which header field is new in IPv6?

A. Hop Limit

B. Flow Label

C. Version

D. Traffic Class

Answer: A


New Questions 10

Which protocol is a Cisco proprietary implementation of STP?

A. CST

B. RSTP

C. MSTP

D. PVST+

Answer: D


New Questions 11

Which two address are defined as private ip addresses ?

A. 192.169.32.10

B. 10.172.76.200

C. 172.15.2.250

D. 12.17.1.20

E. 172.31.255.100

Answer: B,E


New Questions 12

Refer to the exhibit:

after you apply the give confugreations to R1 and R2 you notice that OSPFv3 fails to start Which reason for the problem is most likely true ?

A. The area numbers on R1 and R2 are mismatched

B. The IPv6 network addresses on R1 and R2 are mismatched

C. The autonomous system numbers on R1 and R2 are mismatched

D. The router ids on R1 and R2 are mismatched

Answer: A


New Questions 13

Which command can you enter to troubleshoot the failure of address assignments?

A. show ip dhcp pool

B. show ip dhcp database

C. show ip dhcp import

D. clear ip dhcp server statistics

Answer: A


New Questions 14

Which command can you enter to block HTTPS traffic from the whole class A private network range to a host?

A. R1(config)#access-list 105 deny tcp 10.1.0.0 0.0.255.255 40.0.0.2 0.0.0.0 eq 443

B. R1(config)#access-list 105 deny tcp 10.1.0.0 0.0.255.255 40.0.0.2 0.0.0.0 eq 53

C. R1(config)#access-list 105 deny tcp 10.0.0.0 0.255.255.255 40.0.0.2 0.0.0.0 eq 53

D. R1(config)#access-list 105 deny tcp 10.0.0.0 0.255.255.255 40.0.0.2 0.0.0.0 eq 443

Answer: D


New Questions 15

Which tunneling mechanism embeds an IPv4 address within an IPv6 address?

A. Teredo

B. 6to4

C. 4to6

D. GRE

E. ISATAP

Answer: B

Explanation: ref :https://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6052#section-2


New Questions 16

Whichtwo statements about switch stacking are true? (Choose two)

A. The stack is powered by a single power cable

B. The switches are connected in a daisy-chain fashion

C. The first and last switch in the stack must be connected to one another

D. The switches are connected by crossover cables

E. The switches must be fully meshed

Answer: A,B


New Questions 17

which feature must you enable to distribute vlans automatically across multiple switch ?

A. configure NTP

B. Configure the native VLAN

C. Define Each vlan

D. configure VTP

Answer: D


Recommend!! Get the Breathing 200-125 dumps in VCE and PDF From Examcollection, Welcome to download: http://www.examcollectionuk.com/200-125-vce-download.html (New 890 Q&As Version)