We provide real ccna 200 125 torrent exam questions and answers braindumps in two formats. Download PDF & Practice Tests. Pass Cisco 125 200 Exam quickly & easily. The ccna 200 125 syllabus PDF type is available for reading and printing. You can print more and practice many times. With the help of our Cisco ccna 200 125 syllabus dumps pdf and vce product and material, you can easily pass the 200 125 ccna exam.


♥♥ 2018 NEW RECOMMEND ♥♥

Free VCE & PDF File for Cisco 200-125 Real Exam (Full Version!)

★ Pass on Your First TRY ★ 100% Money Back Guarantee ★ Realistic Practice Exam Questions

Free Instant Download NEW 200-125 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE):
Available on: http://www.surepassexam.com/200-125-exam-dumps.html

P.S. Realistic 200-125 keys are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1h4WwjNBP_fjjnxXJLxNgPsEiO-cPwGBa


New Cisco 200-125 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 9 - Question 18)

Question No: 9

Which function enables an administrator to route multiple VLANs on a router?

A. IEEE 802 1X

B. HSRP

C. port channel

D. router on a stick

Answer: D


Question No: 10

Which RFC was created to alleviate the depletion of IPv4 public addresses?

A. RFC 4193

B. RFC 1519

C. RFC 1518

D. RFC 1918

Answer: C


Question No: 11

refer to the exhibit:

what is the metric for the router from R1 to 192.168.10.1 ?

A. 2

B. 90

C. 110

D. 52778

Answer: D


Question No: 12

How does NAT overloading provide one-to-many address translation?

A. it uses a pool of addresses.

B. it converts IPv4 addresses to unused IPv6 addresses.

C. it assigns a unique TCP/UDP port to each session.

D. it uses virtual MAC address and virtual IP addresses.

Answer: C


Question No: 13

which six-byte field in a basic ethernet frame must be an individual address ?

A. FCS

B. SOF

C. SA

D. DA

Answer: C


Question No: 14

Which two options are benefits of dhcp snooping ?

A. it prevents dhcp reservations

B. it simplifies the process of adding DHCP Servers to the network

C. it prevents the deployment of rogue DHCP Servers

D. it prevents static reservations

E. it Tracks the location of hosts in the network

Answer: C,E


Question No: 15

On which type of port can switches interconnect for multi-VLAN communication?

A. interface port

B. access port

C. switch port

D. trunk port

Answer: D


Question No: 16

which WAN topology provides a direct conntection from each site to all other sites on the network ?

A. single-homed

B. full mesh

C. point-to-point

D. hub-and-spoke

Answer: B


Question No: 17

When troubleshooting ethernet connectivity issues how can you verify that an ip address is known to a router?

A. Check Whether the ip address is in the routing table

B. Check Whether an ACL is blocking the ip address

C. Check Whether the ip address is in the CAM Table

D. Check Whether the ip address is in the ARP Table

Answer: D


Question No: 18

Refer to the exhibit.

If RTR01 as configured as shown, which three addresses will be received by other routers that are running EIGRP on the network? (Choose three.)

A. 172.16.4.0

B. 10.0.0.0

C. 172.16.0.0

D. 192.168.2.0

E. 192.168.0.0

F. 10.4.3.0

Answer: A,C,D